L'UCSI nazionale

PRESIDENTE
Vincenzo Varagona
 
VICEPRESIDENTE
Maria Luisa Sgobba
 
SEGRETARIO
Salvatore Di Salvo
  
TESORIERE
Alberto Lazzarini
 
CONSULENTE ECCLESIASTICO
Giuseppe Riggio s.i.
 
GIUNTA NAZIONALE
Giuseppe Blasi
Luisa Pozzar
Antonello Riccelli
Paola Springhetti
Marta Valagussa 
 
CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE
(a questo link il verbale
del congresso con tutti i risultati
del voto dei delegati) 
 
Michele Albanese
Giuseppe Blasi
Enrica Cefaratti
Giandomenico Cortese
Andrea Cuminatto
Francesca Di Palma
Maria Elisabetta Gandolfi
Ermanno Giuca
Pino Nardi
Domenico Pantaleo
Domenico Piano
Gaetano Rizzo
Vito Sacco
Maria Luisa Secchi
Angela Trentini

 

PRESIDENTI REGIONALI
 
ABRUZZO: Silvano Barone
BASILICATA: Cinzia  Grenci
CALABRIA: Don Valerio Chiovaro 
CAMPANIA: Guido Pocobelli Ragosta
EMILIA ROMAGNA: Matteo Billi
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA: Salvatore Ferrara
LAZIO: Saverio Simonelli
LIGURIA:
LOMBARDIA: Monica Forni
MARCHE: Egizia Marzocco
MOLISE: Rita D'Addona
PIEMONTE: Alessandro Ginotta
PUGLIA: Michela Di Trani
SARDEGNA: Andrea Pala
SICILIA: Domenico Interdonato
TOSCANA: Sara Bessi
TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE: Giustino Basso
UMBRIA: Manuela Acito
VALLE D'AOSTA: Alessandra Ferraro
VENETO: Mimmo Vita
 
Collegio Garanti
Antonio Foti (presidente)
Enzo Quarto
Gabriella Zucchi
 
Collegio Revisori
Salvatore Catanese (presidente)
Giampaolo Atzei
Flamina Marinaro
 
PAST PRESIDENT:
Paolo Scandaletti
Massimo Milone
Andrea Melodia
Vania De Luca
 
 
CONSULENTI ECCLESIASTICI REGIONALI

PIEMONTE: Don Fabrizio Casazza
VENETO: Mons. Bruno Cappato
LIGURIA: Don Silvio Grilli
TOSCANA: Don Alessandro Andreini
SARDEGNA: Don Giulio Madeddu
SICILIA: Don Paolo Buttiglieri
LAZIO: Don Stefano Cosci
PUGLIA: Don Angelo Garofalo
MARCHE: Don Tonino Lasconi
ABRUZZO: Don Rocco D’Orazio
BASILICATA: Don Giuseppe Abate
CALABRIA: don Filippo Curatola
CAMPANIA: Don Tonino Palmese
EMILIA ROMAGNA: Don Marco Baroncini
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA: Padre Luciano Larivera
LOMBARDIA: Don Stefano Stimamiglio
MOLISE: Don Domenico Antonio Fazioli
TRENTINO: Don Giulio Viviani
UMBRIA: Mons. Luciano Paolucci Berdini
VALLE D’AOSTA: Don Daniele Frimaire

 
 
   

Organigrammi regionali